Admission List

ADMISSION LIST CLASS XI (2017-18)

 

 

 

 

The following candidates are shortlisted for admission in Class 11 (sci. and comm.) subject to the verification of required documents. It is further stated that any wrong Information/document will lead to cancellation of admission at any time.

 

 

Documents required:

       

 

 

 

I

Original transfer Certificate/school leaving certificate and character certificate

 

 

II

 Service Certificate  including  verification of Transfers for serving employees in Central Govt. / State Govt./ Autonomous Body or Public   Sector Unit under Centre or State Govt. etc.

 

 

III

  Residence proof.

 

 

IV

Attested and original copy of certificate in case of SC/ST/OBC (Non Creamy layer)/PH Candidate Certificate / Economically Weaker Section (EWS)/BPL

 

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI SCIENCE (GENERAL) 2017-18

 
 

CATEGORY-1

 

 

S.NO.

Stream Name

Candidate Name

CGPA

Maths

Science

English

Hindi

Social Science

Name of Class X Board

Year of Passing Class X

Compute CGPA

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Gender

General/SC/ST/OBC

Father's Name

 

 

1

Science

MONIKA MADHAV INGLE

9.4

8

9

10

10

10

cbse

2017

9.4

P-4357-9909822833

10/7/2000

Female

General

MADHAV INGLE

 

 

2

Science

MOHIT  THAKUR

8.8

9

8

9

9

9

DELHI

2017

8.8

P-4357-9929733220

7/23/2001

Male

General

MAHENDER KUMAR

 

 

3

Science

ABHISHEK  VERMA

8.2

7

8

8

10

8

CBSE

2017

8.2

P-4357-9912000893

7/27/2001

Male

General

ANIL KUMAR

 

 

CATEGORY-3

 

S.NO

Stream Name

Candidate Name

CGPA

Maths

Science

English

Hindi

Social Science

Name of Class X Board

Year of Passing Class X

Compute CGPA

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Gender

General/SC/ST/OBC

 

 

1

Science

MANISH 

9.6

9

10

10

10

9

CBSE

2017

9.6

P-4357-9890086658

7/23/2001

Male

General

 

 

2

Science

Jagriti  Chauhan

9

8

9

9

10

9

CBSE

2017

9

P-4357-9897480590

1/23/2001

Female

General

 

 

3

Science

ANKUSH  SHARMA

7.6

7

7

8

8

8

CBSE

2017

7.6

P-4357-9998612229

12/17/2001

Male

General

 

 

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI SCIENCE (SC) 2017-18

 

S.NO.

Stream Name

Candidate Name

CGPA

Maths

Science

English

Hindi

Social Science

Name of Class X Board

Year of Passing Class X

Compute CGPA

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Gender

General/SC/ST/OBC

Father's Name

 

 

1

Science

Kritika 

10

10

10

10

10

10

HPBSE

2017

10

P-4357-9956705419

12/30/2001

Female

SC

 

 

 

2

Science

Pawas  Hejta

9.6

9

9

10

10

10

CBSE

2017

10

P-4357-10046732095

9/29/2001

Female

SC

Het Ram

 

 

3

Science

SWATI  GARG

8.4

7

8

10

9

8

CBSE

2017

8.8

P-4357-10006212901

8/12/2001

Female

SC

Laiq Ram Garg

 

 

4

Science

YOGESH 

8.2

5

8

10

8

10

HPBSE

2017

8.6

P-4357-9983079020

5/9/2001

Male

SC

VIJAY KUMAR

 

 

5

Science

Kunal 

7.7

8

6

9

9

7

HPBSE

2017

8.1

P-4357-10131211243

10/30/2001

Male

SC

Satpal

 

 

2- ST SEATS AND 17-GENERAL SEATS ARE LYING VACANT, PARENTS ARE REQUESTED TO MEET PRINCIPAL IMMEDIATELY.

 
 

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI COMMERCE (GENERAL) 2017-18

 

CATEGORY-1

 

S.NO.

Candidate Name

CGPA

Maths

Science

English

Hindi

Social Science

 

Name of Class X Board

Year of Passing Class X

Compute CGPA

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Gender

General/SC/ST/OBC

 

 

1

Yashwant  Singh

7.2

7

7

8

8

7

 

HPBSE

2017

7.2

P-4357-10060448929

4/2/2002

Male

General

 

 

CATEGORY-3

 

S.NO.

Candidate Name

CGPA

Maths

Science

English

Hindi

Social Science

 

Name of Class X Board

Year of Passing Class X

Compute CGPA

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Gender

General/SC/ST/OBC

 

 

1

AYUSHI  THAKUR

8

5

7

9

9

10

 

HPBSE

2017

8

P-4357-9993622733

5/15/2002

Female

General

 

 

2

DEEPANSHU  CHAUHAN

7.2

7

7

7

7

8

02 - National / State level

CBSE

2017

7.8

P-4357-10074828781

12/24/2001

Male

General

 

 

3

Kartikya  Shandil

6.9

5

6

8

9

6

 

ICSE

2017

6.9

P-4357-10050396235

11/5/2001

Male

General

 

 

4

KARAN  SHARMA

6.8

6

6

7

8

7

 

CBSE BOARD

2017

6.8

P-4357-10166080146

11/5/2001

Male

General

 

 

CATEGORY-4

 
                                                                                                         

 

1

Dhananjay  Singh

6.9

6

6

8

9

6

02 -kvs regional / distt. level

ICSE

2017

7.1

P-4357-10069011235

5/21/2002

Male

General

 

 

CATEGORY-5

 

S.NO.

Candidate Name

CGPA

Maths

Science

English

Hindi

Social Science

 

Name of Class X Board

Year of Passing Class X

Compute CGPA

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Gender

General/SC/ST/OBC

 

 

1

GAURAV  THAKUR

7.8

9

6

9

8

7

 

HPBSE

2017

7.8

P-4357-9959499450

8/29/2002

Male

General

 

 

2

Harsh  Rana

7

7

6

9

6

7

 

CBSE

2017

7

P-4357-10150113753

10/7/2001

Male

General

 

 

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION IN CLASS XI COMMERCE (SC) 2017-18

 

 

S.NO.

Candidate Name

CGPA

Maths

Science

English

Hindi

Social Science

 

Name of Class X Board

Year of Passing Class X

Compute CGPA

Registration No.

Date of Birth

Gender

General/SC/ST/OBC

Father's Name

 

 

1

ANIL  SHANDIL

7.4

9

6

9

8

6

 

HPBSE

2017

7.8

P-4357-10051103891

9/7/2001

Male

SC

PARKASH CHAND

 

 

2

YUKTA  SHANTOO

7.2

6

7

8

8

7

 

CBSE

2017

7.6

P-4357-10045620057

8/10/2000

Female

SC

SUSHIL KUMAR

 

 

1-SC SEAT,2- ST SEATS AND 8-GENERAL SEATS ARE LYING VACANT, PARENTS ARE REQUESTED TO MEET PRINCIPAL IMMEDIATELY.

 

 

 

 
                               

 

 
                               

 

 
 

Members of Admission Committee  :

                   

 

 
 

1  SH.VIR CHAND ( PRINCIPAL)

                     

 

 
 

2. SH.SUNIL KUMAR ( PGT BIO)

                     

 

 
 

3.                                                             (PARENT MEMBER)

             

 

 
 

4.                                                          (PARENT MEMBER)

             

 

 
                         

CHAIRMAN ,VMC

 

 

 

PROVISIONALLY SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES - CLASS 1 (GENERAL) 2017-18

 

SN Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Father's Address Parent Service Category No of Transfers
1 P-4357-3757687520 YUGAL SHARMA 31/10/2011 General HEMANT KUMAR VILLAGE KHARAUN, POST OFFICE KOHBAG,,TEHSIL SHIMLA RURAL, DISTRICT SHIMLA, SHIMLA RURAL Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
2 P-4357-2268371010 TAMANNA SHARMA 8/11/2011 General GOVIND VILL-CHANLADI PO-THACHI TEL -SUNNI DISST SHIMLA (HP) PIN 171103, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
3 P-4357-2655246400 SAKSHAM VERMA 6/9/2011 General RAKESH RAKESH VERMA C/O DEVI SARAN BUILDING,NEAR PUMP HOUSE PO- TOTU, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 4
4 P-4357-4359320281 PRATYUSHA PANDEY 20/06/2011 General MITHILESH KUMAR PANDEY VILLAGE SHEOPUR DIAR NAI BASTI, POST OFFICE SHEOPUR DIAR NAI BASTI,,TEHSIL BALLIA, DISTRICT BALLIA,, BALLIA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
5 P-4357-5896565106 MARK LALMALSAWM 25/06/2010 SC JESSY ZONUNMAWIA VILLAGE HMUNTHA, POST OFFICE SAIKAWT,,TEHSIL CHURACHANDPUR, DISTRICT CHURACHANDPUR, CHURACHANDPUR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
6 P-4357-3698995476 SHIVANK VERMA 15/01/2012 General CHANDER KANT VERMA VILLAGE HIWAN, POST OFFICE REOG,,TEHSIL SUNNI, DISTRICT SHIMLA, SUNNI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
7 P-4357-6274813959 K LALRUATFELA 5/12/2010 SC K LALRINTLUANGA VILLAGE PAWLRANG, POST OFFICE SAITUAL,DISTRICT CHAMPHAI, CHAMPHAI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
8 P-4357-1268677849 ANIRUDH SHARMA 14/04/2011 General Narender Kumar Vill-Dak Bangla PO-Kufri,Tehsil-Shimla, Shimla Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
9 P-4357-8243981431 GOUROV DEB BARMA 17/05/2011 ST JAISTHA KUMAR DEB BARMA VILLAGE MENDI POST OFFICE SALEMA,TEHSIL SALEMA DISTT DHALAI TRIPURA, AGARTALA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
10 P-4357-5512462771 ANSH SHARMA 16/03/2012 General HEMRAJ PAL NIWAS, VILL DHAINDA, PO TUTU, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
11 P-4357-5236144478 KOLLI KUSUMA 8/1/2012 General KOLLI ESWARARAO VILL SATRAM PO JAMACHAKRAM TEH PATHAPATNAM, SARAVAKOTA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
12 P-4357-1229229227 PRANJAL 4/8/2011 General VIJAY CHAVAN B4/14, SUMMER HILL, NEAR MI ROOM,contd...., SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
13 P-4357-1898866601 KAVERI MOHAN RATHOD 29/09/2010 OBC (Creamy Layer) MOHAN RATHOD POST SUGAON KD PAISMAL TEH MUKHED, MUKHED Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
14 P-4357-2065748085 MANSI 17/06/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAMJI LAL VILLAGE UDAWAS, POST OFFICE UDAWAS,,TEHSIL JHUNJHUNUN, JHUNJHUNUN Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 2
15 P-4357-4288669376 MOHIT SHARMA 17/03/2011 General DINESH VIILAGE LADOG POST OFFICE PAHAL,TEHSIL SUNI DISTRICT SHIMLA HP-171007, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
16 P-4357-4800663857 SAMARTH J. 30/12/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) JAGATEESHA B.G. S.S.B. CAMPUS MEDIC TRG. CENTRE, FIR HILL SHIMLA, HOLENARASIPURA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
17 P-4357-2660362070 SANJAY DHINAGARAN 22/02/2012 General DHINAGARAN GOPAL VILL+POST- THEKKUPATTU PS- AMBALUR DISTT- VELLLORE(TN),VILL+POST- THEKKUPATTU PS- AMBALUR DISTT- VELLLORE(TN), VANIYAMBADI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
18 P-4357-2002851839 LOVIS CHAND KAPOOR 23/09/2011 ST KULDEEP CHAND VILL-KHASS NARAWANA PO-YOL CANTT,TEH-DHARAMSHALA DISTT-KANGRA (HP) PIN-176052, DHARAMSHALA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
19 P-4357-2038361347 JIGAR - - 8/4/2011 SC BABY - C/O H.NO. 17-B-4,SADAR BAZAR JUTOGH SHIMLA, JUTOGH CANTT Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
20 P-4357-3688396491 JIYA HIMRAL 24/04/2011 General NARESH KUMAR VILL KOTHI PO OGLI TEH SUNNI DISTT SHIMLA,HIMACHAL PRADESH PIN 171019, SUNNI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
21 P-4357-7550833874 RIJUL THAKUR 3/11/2011 General DEEP RAM VILL-CHHAPANU, PO & TEH - DHARAMPUR,DISTT-MANDI (HP), MANDI Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 0
22 P-4357-3074796439 SACHIN PAYING 19/03/2011 ST MONKUMAR PAYING VILL-HER HERI GAON PO-BILL GAON DIST-GOLAGHAT STATE-ASSAM, Golaghat Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 4

 

PROVISIONALLY SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES - CLASS 1 ( RTE ) 2017-18

 

SN Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Father's Address Parent Service Category Distance from School
1 P-4357-6043337864 JYOTSNA 8/9/2011 SC RINKU KUMAR C/O GEETA RAM NIWAS, VILLAGE DHANDA,POST OFFICE TOTU, TEHSIL SHIMLA RURAL, SHIMLA RURAL Any Other Category 3
2 P-4357-3185527294 AARYAN JUSTA 18/07/2011 SC SURESH JUSTA VILLAGE HIRANAGAR, POST OFFICE BYCHEDI,TEHSIL & DISTT. SHIMLA, SHIMLA Any Other Category 2
3 P-4357-4829839471 SIYA SAHOTA 20/11/2010 SC RANJAN KUMAR KUTTAN HALL, BARACK NO-2, R.P. NIWAS, BOILEAUGANJ, SHIMLA Any Other Category 5
4 P-4357-7277708903 MRUNAL ROHIDAS KADAM 6/7/2011 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) ROHIDAS KADAM A6/20 UF,SUMMER HILL, SHIMLA, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 3
5 P-4357-5848314225 Shivanshi 15/08/2010 SC Rajender VILLAGE ANJI POST TARA DEVI DISS SHIMLA,VILL ANJI POST OFFICE TARA DEVI DISTT SHIMLA, SHIMLA Any Other Category 8
6 P-4357-7363180871 MALSAWMZUALA RALTE 29/03/2011 ST LALTLANHLUA JUTOGH CANTT,SHIMLA, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 1
7 P-4357-5681171214 Sanidhay Raghuvanshi 30/12/2011 SC Kailash Chand Raghuvanshi Niwas Near Nalagarh Road Lower Totu Shimla 11,Raghuvanshi Niwas Near Nalagarh Road Lower Totu Shimla 11, Shimla Any Other Category 1
8 P-4357-8267512397 DIGTAM DAS 18/11/2011 SC SRIMANTA DAS VILLAGE 2 NO BANTOW, POST OFFICE JOYSAGAR,,TEHSIL DHAKUAKHANA DISTRICT NORTH LAKHIMPUR, NORTH LAKHIMPUR Transferable /Non - Transferable Central Govt Employees including ex-serviceman 5
9 P-4357-4827039543 RISHIK YADAV 10/1/2012 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) RAJESH KUMAR YADAV HP PWD REST HOUSE NEW TOTU SHIMLA,HP PWD REST HOUSE NEW TOTU SHIMLA, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 3
10 P-4357-5949417104 Bhavay Kumar 18/02/2012 SC Anil Kumar R/O Gulab Niwas Lower Dhanda Green Vally P.O Totu Tehsil & Distt Shimla., Shimla Any Other Category 2

 

PROVISIONALLY SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES - CLASS 1 ( ST ) 2017-18

 

SN Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name Father's Address Parent Service Category Distance from School
1 P-4357-7691841444 PHARON VASHA 9/11/2011 ST MASHUNSING VASHA VILL-KASONTANG, PO-UKHRUL,PS-UKHRUL DIST-UKHRUL STATE-MANIPUR, UKHRUL Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 1
2 P-4357-1226267817 PRAJWAL 25/10/2011 ST BHAGAT RAM VILLAGE SAYAWATA TEHSIL ARKI DISTRICT SOLAN,HIMACHAL PRADESH, SHIMLA Transferable /Non - Transferable Employees of Central Autonomous bodies 8

 

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES   -   CLASS - I(General)

 

S No

 

Registration No

Candidate Name

Gender

D.O.B

 

General/SC/ST/OBC

Parent Name

1

P-4357-6264883460

SURYANSH THAKUR

Male

23/04/2011

General

SANDEEP SINGH THAKUR

2

P-4357-2041960035

KRITIKA

Female

14/11/2011

SC

LATA SHANDIL

3

P-4357-3093362963

LEHAR

Female

21/08/2011

General

RENUKA CHAWLA

4

P-4357-6270971530

SURYANSH THAKUR

Male

23/04/2011

General

SANDEEP SINGH

5

P-4357-2767785336

Prikshit Sharma

Male

3/11/2011

General

Om Parkash Sharma

6

P-4357-7006592351

ANJALI

Female

10/11/2010

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ASHOK KUMAR

7

P-4357-2649787587

Jeevansh Chhibber

Male

5/10/2011

General

Sanjeev Singh Chhibber

8

P-4357-1248128703

PRANAV KUMAR THAKUR

Male

2/2/2012

General

ASHOK KUMAR THAKUR

9

P-4357-8254159693

DEV GHAI

Male

3/11/2010

SC

ANIL KUMAR

10

P-4357-6307834001

VAISHNAVI VERMA

Female

13/07/2011

General

SOHAN SINGH VERMA

11

P-4357-2020903875

VIRESH AGNIHOTARI

Male

9/4/2011

General

BHUDEV SHARMA

12

P-4357-2297988815

ARPIT SHARMA

Male

11/10/2011

General

SANJEEV SHARMA

13

P-4357-4049152169

MANAS SHARMA

Male

18/07/2011

General

TIKA RAM

14

P-4357-7853457854

pooja

Female

10/7/2011

General

Ajay Kumar

15

P-4357-5841770741

MOHIT CHAUHAN

Male

13/06/2011

General

DILIP KUMAR CHAUHAN

16

P-4357-1415533327

TANISHK VARDHAN

Male

12/5/2011

SC

SUNIL KUMAR

17

P-4357-6231885954

AKSHIMA SHARMA

Female

20/11/2010

General

SUNIL KUMAR

18

P-4357-2411184084

HITANSHI SHARMA

Female

23/09/2011

General

Yashwat Sharma

19

P-4357-5809934587

YASH THAPA

Male

14/03/2012

General

MEHAR THAPA

20

P-4357-2206219435

SURYANSH THAKUR

Male

23/04/2011

General

SANTOSH

21

P-4357-3108436154

NAVNI JAGOTRA

Female

3/9/2011

General

ROHIT JAGOTRA

22

P-4357-5389491103

KUNAL SHARMA

Male

18/10/2011

General

PAWAN SHARMA

23

P-4357-7568136998

KHUSHBOO KANWAR

Female

19/03/2012

General

KULDEEP KUMAR

24

P-4357-2333764291

SIDDHARTH SHARMA

Male

1/1/2012

General

PRADEEP KUMAR

25

P-4357-5880807465

CHIRAG

Male

20/06/2011

General

RAKESH KUMAR

26

P-4357-2276580056

HITANSHI SHARMA

Female

23/09/2011

General

Yashwant Sharma

27

P-4357-2851077794

NISHANT SINDHU

Male

14/06/2011

OBC (Creamy Layer)

MANJEET KAUR

28

P-4357-3211369944

PRIYANSH THAKUR

Male

30/03/2012

General

RATTAN CHAND

29

P-4357-5114595498

NAVRITTI VERMA

Female

12/12/2011

General

Kameshwar Verma

30

P-4357-2084262677

AKSHITA SHARMA

Female

3/6/2011

General

MUNISH PARASHAR

31

P-4357-4843511398

RITHVIK GILL

Male

23/03/2012

SC

SURINDER KUMAR GILL

32

P-4357-4621614908

AKSHIT THAKUR

Male

18/12/2011

General

MAMTA

33

P-4357-2604638962

SUNIL

Male

31/12/2011

General

TEK CHAND

34

P-4357-2082501852

ARNAV PANWAR

Male

16/11/2011

SC

RAJU

35

P-4357-2473974073

VIPLAV RANOT

Male

16/10/2011

SC

ASHWANI KUMAR

36

P-4357-5493012160

ANVESH SHARMA

Male

17/12/2011

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

RAJENDER SHARMA

37

P-4357-2054125628

ANAMIKA THAKUR

Female

4/1/2012

General

JAI SINGH

38

P-4357-3357283012

HARSHITA SHARMA

Female

6/6/2011

General

SOM PRAKASH

39

P-4357-1808086378

Ashutosh Kanwar

Male

19/12/2011

General

Suman Kanwar

40

P-4357-3432601605

SHAGUN THAKUR

Female

6/3/2012

General

ANIL THAKUR

41

P-4357-3377863464

sweta

Female

6/6/2011

SC

Raj kumar

42

P-4357-6150558236

NAVYA SHARMA

Female

6/6/2011

General

Pawan Sharma

43

P-4357-6871663362

AVNI

Female

12/10/2011

General

PARMOD KUMAR

44

P-4357-1967807292

EKTA THAKUR

Female

18/09/2011

General

ANIL KUMAR

45

P-4357-1191000728

SHIVANSHI THAKUR

Female

14/01/2011

General

INDER SINGH THAPA

46

P-4357-1585430719

Shaurya Thakur

Male

17/05/2011

General

pawan kumar

47

P-4357-4537149042

DAIVIK VERMA

Male

8/11/2011

General

Dinesh Kumar

48

P-4357-7335594041

MANAS SHARMA

Male

5/10/2010

General

BHUPENDER SHARMA

49

P-4357-2226755109

MEHAK THAKUR

Female

17/12/2011

General

RANJANA

50

P-4357-3174530894

PRACHI

Female

7/10/2010

General

VINOD VERMA

51

P-4357-6277059955

TANISH THAKUR

Male

23/02/2011

General

SANJEEV THAKUR

52

P-4357-3064764750

MITANSHI SHARMA

Female

21/10/2011

General

ROSHAN SHARMA

53

P-4357-1473973047

PALAK

Female

6/6/2011

SC

SATISH KUMAR

54

P-4357-7354048120

DHRUV SHARMA

Male

12/7/2011

General

MOHINDER KUMAR

55

P-4357-4467455552

Arnav

Male

21/02/2012

General

Savita

56

P-4357-3439381179

SHAURYA THAKUR

Male

5/1/2011

General

RAJ KUMAR THAKUR

57

P-4357-7551331401

ALIN

Female

12/10/2011

SC

GEETA RAM

58

P-4357-8300878826

KRISHIKA JAMWAL

Female

25/12/2011

SC

BALBIR JAMWAL

59

P-4357-5983150378

ANKIT SHARMA

Male

22/12/2010

General

Manoj Kumar

60

P-4357-4538829632

PRACHI .

Female

18/01/2011

SC

TIKKAM RAM

61

P-4357-2503117833

AARAV SHARMA

Male

27/09/2011

General

ADARSH SHARMA

62

P-4357-3344515055

PARIYASA SHARMA

Female

10/2/2012

General

NIRMALA SHARMA

63

P-4357-1786695336

Khushboo Kanwar

Female

19/03/2012

General

Kuldeep Kamwar

64

P-4357-5964464714

Arnav Verma

Male

4/1/2012

General

Ravi Verma

65

P-4357-2997019445

MAYANK

Male

22/10/2011

SC

KAMAL KUMAR

66

P-4357-6278077188

VAISHNAVI

Female

4/4/2011

SC

RAJINDER KUMAR

67

P-4357-5478265195

MANAVI SHARMA

Female

8/2/2012

General

SHALIKA

 

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES   -   CLASS - I (RTE)

 

 

S No

 

Registration No

Candidate Name

Gender

D.O.B

 

General/SC/ST/OBC

Parent Name

1

P-4357-2473974073

VIPLAV RANOT

Male

16/10/2011

SC

ASHWANI KUMAR

2

P-4357-1415533327

TANISHK VARDHAN

Male

12/5/2011

SC

SUNIL KUMAR

3

P-4357-1473973047

PALAK

Female

6/6/2011

SC

SATISH KUMAR

4

P-4357-8254159693

DEV GHAI

Male

3/11/2010

SC

ANIL KUMAR

5

P-4357-4538829632

PRACHI .

Female

18/01/2011

SC

TIKKAM RAM

6

P-4357-7551331401

ALIN

Female

12/10/2011

SC

GEETA RAM

7

P-4357-7006592351

ANJALI

Female

10/11/2010

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ASHOK KUMAR

8

P-4357-4843511398

RITHVIK GILL

Male

23/03/2012

SC

SURINDER KUMAR GILL

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES   -   CLASS - I(SC/ST)

 

S No

 

Registration No

Candidate Name

Gender

D.O.B

 

General/SC/ST/OBC

Parent Name

1

P-4357-2041960035

KRITIKA

Female

14/11/2011

SC

LATA SHANDIL

2

P-4357-1415533327

TANISHK VARDHAN

Male

12/5/2011

SC

SUNIL KUMAR

3

P-4357-8254159693

DEV GHAI

Male

3/11/2010

SC

ANIL KUMAR

4

P-4357-2473974073

VIPLAV RANOT

Male

16/10/2011

SC

ASHWANI KUMAR

5

P-4357-8300878826

KRISHIKA JAMWAL

Female

25/12/2011

SC

BALBIR JAMWAL

6

P-4357-4843511398

RITHVIK GILL

Male

23/03/2012

SC

SURINDER KUMAR GILL

7

P-4357-3377863464

sweta

Female

6/6/2011

SC

Raj kumar

8

P-4357-6278077188

VAISHNAVI

Female

4/4/2011

SC

RAJINDER KUMAR

9

P-4357-4538829632

PRACHI .

Female

18/01/2011

SC

TIKKAM RAM

10

P-4357-7551331401

ALIN

Female

12/10/2011

SC

GEETA RAM

11

P-4357-1473973047

PALAK

Female

6/6/2011

SC

SATISH KUMAR

12

P-4357-2997019445

MAYANK

Male

22/10/2011

SC

KAMAL KUMAR

13

P-4357-2082501852

ARNAV PANWAR

Male

16/11/2011

SC

RAJU

 

WAITLISTED CANDIDATES   -   CLASS - II

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 P-4357-8872217390 Dishaa Mishra 26/05/2010 General Naveen kumar Mishra
2 P-4357-9464147279 Viresh Agnihotari 1/4/2011 General Bhu Dev Sharma
3 P-4357-8803580367 ARUSHI THAKUR 20/12/2010 General RANJNA DEVI
4 P-4357-8853067760 PRACHI . 18/01/2011 General TIKKAM RAM
5 P-4357-9387872476 AADARSH SHARMA 16/08/2010 General GAYATRI SHARMA
6 P-4357-9101244130 RASIKA SHARMA 8/10/2010 General ARTI SHARMA
7 P-4357-9380806036 RIVA 22/07/2010 SC ARUN KUMAR
8 P-4357-9553367219 Tanish Thakur 23/02/2011 General Sanjeev Thakur
9 P-4357-9211445253 Samaksh Sharma 1/7/2010 General Arun Sharma
10 P-4357-9363557112 AAYAN SINGHI 11/11/2009 General DIKSHA SINGHI
11 P-4357-9056985211 GUNJAN THAKUR 17/10/2010 General BALDEV
12 P-4357-9172460534 HARSH THAKUR 25/02/2010 General LAXMI
13 P-4357-9815390695 SHWETA SHARMA 30/05/2010 General BHOM PRAKASH

 

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES  -  CLASS II

 

S No Registration No Candidate Name D.O.B General/SC/ST/OBC Parent Name
1 P-4357-9043915152 KOLLI SIRICHANDANA 4/6/2010 General KOLLI ESWARA RAO
2 P-4357-9082822721 PRACHI 7/10/2010 General VINOD VERMA