Alumni

Name of KV :
Name of Alumni :
Passing out Class :
Studied in KV (Years) : From   To
Working at Name of Organization :
Present Designation/Role :
Achievements/Qualification :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Contact Details :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name of Alumni Passing
Out Class
Studied in
KV(Years)
Working at Name
of Organization
Present
Post /Role
Achievements
Qualification
Contact Details
1 Prerna sharma 12th From:  2018 Sanjaulicollage Student 12th pass out 9805223233
To:  2019
2 Ankita 12th From:  2018 Govt.degreecollegeshimla Student 12th passout 9418709086
To:  2019
3 Khushbu 12th From:  2018 Sanjolicollege Student 12th passout 7018773185
To:  2019
4 yogesh 12 From:  2017 nil nil 12 passed set no.-27,28 .28 family line near IIAS RP NIWAS boleuganj shimla
To:  2019
5 Ankush Sharma 12 From:  2017 nil nil 12 passed village- karyali , tehsil-sunni , district -shimla
To:  2019
6 isha kaushik 12 From:  2007 appliedforpalampuruniversity nil 12 passed matholi taradevi shimla hp
To:  2018
7 Gitanshi bhardwaj 12 From:  2017 AppliedforSt.Bede'sshimla Nil 12 passed Bhardwaj building village majyat p.o. totu Shimla h.p. 171011
To:  2018
8 samriti sharma 12 From:  2009 kotsheracollege Bcom 12 passed vil.kufridhar ghnahatti shimla
To:  2018
9 Ananya garg +2 From:  2015 Preparingforfashiondesigning Student +2 passed Block no. 1,prospect hill,boileauganj,shimla.
To:  2018
10 samriti sharma 12 From:  2009 nil nil 12 passed vill. kufridhar ghnahatti shimla
To:  2018
11 Sheel Vikash Rattan Gautam 10 From:  B.tech continue... Diploma passed
To: 
12 Aman verma 12 From:  USV Pvt Ltd, Baddi B. Pharmacy
To: 
13 prem prakash 12 From:  Newgen Software Technologies Limited prem.prakash130894@gmail.com
To: 
14 Vikram Sehgal 12 From:  Govt Service Graduate
To: 
15 Naresh Chauhan 12 From:  Nichar, Distt. Kinnaur M.sc. (Agriculture)
To: 
16 Anurag Sharma V From:  JLL-India(will Join on 1st May 2017) Post Graduate
To: 
17 Rama kanwar XII From:  Govt.Sr.Sec.School kasauli B.C.A,MBA (HR)
To: 
18 Anshul Thakur XII From:  Center for Development of Telematics, New Delhi Bachelor of Technology in Electronics and Communication Engineering
To: 
19 Preeti Sharma 10th From:  Wipro Infotech Ltd. Chandigarh Diploma in CSE and Pursuing B.tech
To: 
20 Ashish Kumar 7th From:  B.C.E.T Gurdaspur Pursuing btech in computer science and technolgy
To: 
21 deepak sharma 8 From:  govt bsc
To: 
22 Ankit Garg x From:  Election Office M.A.
To: 
23 Ashish Sharma XII From:  Deloitte M.Tech
To: 
24 Akash Kumar Mittal 12 From:  CEC, Landran, Mohali pursuing B.tech, ME
To: 
25 Ankit Garg 10 From:  Election Office Graduate
To: 
26 Vipul Sharma 12 From:  Baddi University Pursuing B.tech
To: 
27 sanjay rana 12 From:  Jacobs Engineering B.E. Chemical
To: 
28 priyanka Chauhan 10th From:  Skyline Solar Pvt Ltd Chandigarh BBA
To: 
29 Preeti Sharma 11 From:  Wipro Infotech Gurgaon Haryana diploma in CSE
To: 
30 khushal vaishnav 10th From:  allahabad pursuing M.Tech
To: 
31 Avinash Kumar 12 From:  Rayat Institute of Engineering and Information Technology,SBS Nagar,Punjab Bachelor of Technology
To: 
32 Sumit Singh 12th From:  Bangalore MBA
To: 
33 DEEPA.S 3rd From:  Mercy College,Palakkad,Kerala BSc Zoology
To: 
34 kartik 1st From:  k v jakhu hills school,shimla studying in 5th
To: 
35 Sunil Chauhan 10th From:  Amdocs B.Tech
To: 
36 T.SATHYA BHARATHI 8th From:  K.V.IIT, CHENNAI 10th
To: 
37 T.KOKILA PRIYADARSHNI 12th From:  St.Joseph's College Of Engineering, Chennai pursuing final yr B.tech( biotech)
To: 
38 Kalpana Rautela X From:  IAF BSc HHA
To: 
39 satyarth sharma 12th From:  indian naval academy INA( NATional defence academy)
To: 
40 sunita Rautela 12 From:  RBMI group of institutions MBA
To: 
41 arvind singh 9th From:  Lucknow M.Com
To: